Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 20)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Promoted 01. Yokomama Brazil  Leandro Nishihata - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. Brazil  Marcos Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Croatia  Maja Tepeš - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. Yokomama Germany  Ralf Kutowsky - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Portugal  Filipe Pelouro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Italy  Ciccio Pappalardo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Croatia  Flavio Mendiković - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 08. France  Matthieu Portal - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Yokomama Brazil  Rogerio Mandler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Italy  Jacopo Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Dunnolop Brazil  Flavio Machado - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Lithuania  Edvinas Račkys - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Netherlands  Niels Van Heijster - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Yokomama Italy  Gianluca Nanni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Dunnolop Australia  Luke Frost - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Poland  Karol Nawrot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Italy  Vito Papangelo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama Lithuania  Wijus Baltramaitis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Greece  Theodosis Vogiatzis - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Russian Federation  Dmitrij Soldatenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Netherlands  Floris Maljers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Germany  Thomas Geißler - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 23. Avonn England  Adam Richardson - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Canada  Louis Hamilton - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Colombia  Olver Hernández - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Avonn Romania  Cornel Brotacel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Brazil  Victor Fabiano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Lebanon  Ayman Daher - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. Yokomama Slovakia  Adam Pilo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. United States  Ricardo Todd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Brazil  Wagner Costa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 32. France  Rémy Pointet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Colombia  Jaime Gomez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. England  Brian Blagdon - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Serbia  Goran Vukovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 36. England  David Smith - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Italy  Carmine Esposito - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Pipirelli England  Jonathan Beagles - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Brazil  Matheus Cordeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Avonn England  Stephen Rawson N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0