Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 23)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Promoted 01. Dunnolop France  Christophe Dumont - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 02. France  Rémy Pointet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Dunnolop Brazil  Fernando Rees - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 04. France  Jérôme Duluard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. Greece  Chris Macris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 06. Poland  Patryk Godowski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 07. Dunnolop Argentina  Juan Carlos Caraballo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Slovakia  Ján Obuch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 09. Dunnolop Portugal  Tiago Dias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Serbia  Djordje Nikolic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. England  Jed Lilly - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Portugal  Carlos Gonçalves - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 13. England  Stephen Cudmore - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Badyear United States  Stephen Brooks - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 15. Yokomama Liechtenstein  Alex Mehser - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 16. Russian Federation  Sergey Sergeev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 17. Yokomama Scotland  Andy Sillars - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Avonn Brazil  Augusto Nobre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Yokomama Hungary  Tamás Konrád - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Avonn Brazil  Rubens Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Hungary  Krisztián Sógorka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 22. Portugal  José Serrano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. India  Deepak Kar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. England  Tom Parker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Germany  Vitalis Eziner - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Avonn Serbia  Zeljko Filipovic - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 27. Pipirelli France  Julien Pontet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 28. Yokomama Portugal  Antonio Adolpho Pereira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Pipirelli Latvia  Mārtiņš Murīss - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 30. Yokomama Lithuania  Edmundas Urbonas - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Dunnolop Turkey  Bayram Fatih Deveci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Russian Federation  Michail Ivanov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Argentina  Facundo Lorenzón - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 34. Italy  Daniele Bontempo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Dunnolop Russian Federation  Roman Maksimenkov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Netherlands  Sandiaan Vdk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Dunnolop New Zealand  Kerry Reid - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 38. England  Daniel Woodhouse - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. France  Guillaume Delamarre - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Estonia  Erki Mullamaa N - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0