Турнирная таблица (Группа: Pro - 9)

Выбрать другую группу:

Показать результаты гонок:              
  # Шин Нац Имя менеджера 1234567891011121314151617Очк
Promoted 01. Dunnolop Lithuania  Kevinas Breive - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Dunnolop Belgium  Alexander Cant - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 03. Dunnolop Turkey  Kaan Dagasan - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Netherlands  Aswin Witte - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 05. Poland  Paweł Piętka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Pipirelli Portugal  Pedro Jacquet - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Avonn Turkey  Erhan Erdikmen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Denmark  Rasmus Hove - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Badyear Slovakia  Jozef Lesay - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 10. Yokomama Colombia  Sergio Martinez - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 11. Yokomama Poland  Tomasz Boryczka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. Yokomama Slovakia  Dávid Sifka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 13. Yokomama Germany  Victor Baia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Badyear Greece  Dimítris Athinaíos - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Pipirelli Hungary  Varga Gábor - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Dunnolop Germany  Raffaele Bevacqua - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Avonn Hungary  Gabor Herna - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 18. Yokomama France  Johan Dominé - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 19. Dunnolop Italy  Davide Galliani - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 20. Yokomama Romania  Cornelius Alexandru - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 21. Pipirelli Italy  Federico Mantica - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Dunnolop Slovakia  Andrej Novák - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Yokomama Finland  Petri Minni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 24. Yokomama Italy  Ugo Venturi - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 25. Contimental Portugal  Else Rene - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 26. Yokomama Brazil  Nathan Ribeiro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 27. England  Rich Weaving - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Dunnolop Italy  Filippo Gino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 29. Yokomama Brazil  Alexandre Braga - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Poland  Darek Krawczuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Yokomama Germany  Joscha Büllesbach - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Italy  Giacomo James Devilman - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 33. Yokomama Germany  Dirk Sperling - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Yokomama France  Jean-marc Boissinot - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Yokomama Spain  Máximo Dolz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Pipirelli Italy  Vittorio Mati - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 37. Dunnolop Poland  Robert Raczkiewicz - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Yokomama Brazil  Eduardo Hoepers - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 39. Yokomama Finland  Paul Brandt - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 40. Avonn Argentina  Tobias Ernesto Pessotano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0