Priebežné poradie kvalifikácií (Skupina: Amateur - 61) « »
1. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Argiris Mamplekos | 1:38.459s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Normunds Hauks | 1:38.965s | + 0.506s | ||
3 | Harald Haider | 1:39.030s | + 0.571s | ||
4 | Stefano Duo | 1:39.860s | + 1.401s | ||
5 | Nikolaï Samarine | 1:40.008s | + 1.549s | ||
6 | Josemi Huarte | 1:41.879s | + 3.420s | ||
7 | Fabricio Luckezie | 1:44.278s | + 5.819s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Sam Norris | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rainer Borchardt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roy De Vroed | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pablo Pecoits | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Colin Maslin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Julia Nally | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eliel Ewerton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ivan Stojkovic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jonathan Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Rocha | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Georgi Hristov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Uday Kashyap | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Secoue | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Ghiselli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Raul Seguro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jörgen Lundqvist | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giorgos Dinos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexandr Deviatov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matheus Nunes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Granada | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Menze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dario Marzo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ruslan Kondev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pieterjan Staessen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patricio Amolio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Latta | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Federico Aiello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tim Dautov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson De Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Argiris Mamplekos | 1:39.588s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Normunds Hauks | 1:41.809s | + 2.221s | ||
3 | Nikolaï Samarine | 1:42.252s | + 2.664s | ||
4 | Harald Haider | 1:42.479s | + 2.891s | ||
5 | Josemi Huarte | 1:42.892s | + 3.304s | ||
6 | Stefano Duo | 1:43.106s | + 3.518s | ||
7 | Fabricio Luckezie | 1:47.744s | + 8.156s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Sam Norris | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rainer Borchardt | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Roy De Vroed | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pablo Pecoits | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Colin Maslin | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Julia Nally | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eliel Ewerton | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ivan Stojkovic | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jonathan Souza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Bruno Rocha | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Georgi Hristov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Uday Kashyap | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Daniel Secoue | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Fabrizio Ghiselli | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Raul Seguro | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Jörgen Lundqvist | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giorgos Dinos | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Alexandr Deviatov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Matheus Nunes | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gustavo Granada | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dario Marzo | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Chris Menze | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Ruslan Kondev | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Pieterjan Staessen | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Marco Latta | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Patricio Amolio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Federico Aiello | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Tim Dautov | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Anderson De Lima | -:--.---s | + -.---s |