Priebežné poradie kvalifikácií (Skupina: Rookie - 61) « »
1. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Manvydas Bartašius | 1:11.413s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Todor Todorov | 1:12.912s | + 1.499s | ||
3 | Mixa Babua | 1:13.153s | + 1.740s | ||
4 | Tero Anttila | 1:13.229s | + 1.816s | ||
5 | Michal Matloň | 1:13.296s | + 1.883s | ||
6 | Max Versappen | 1:13.376s | + 1.963s | ||
7 | Rui Pimenta | 1:13.638s | + 2.225s | ||
8 | Jan Ylitalo | 1:13.767s | + 2.354s | ||
9 | Anthony Jonville | 1:14.523s | + 3.110s | ||
10 | Davide Panzeri | 1:14.686s | + 3.273s | ||
11 | Mister Tremor | 1:14.727s | + 3.314s | ||
12 | Loic Caristan | 1:15.329s | + 3.916s | ||
13 | Miguel Azevedo | 1:16.296s | + 4.883s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Christopher Hourand | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Ciminà | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zane Alvarez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mateusz Kajnich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leo Van | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Riverboat Turner | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Emil Hennings | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edmar Gervasio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurizio Geninazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Connor Ban | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nick F | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Sanchez Roman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Editkoması Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Samuel Rochette | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucio Stefani | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Shoyo Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zack Rar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dylan Kowalik-lord | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariusz Łukasik | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Karol Miluk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eli K. | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariya Boldireva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Виктор Старчевский | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Karel Novotny | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefmane Nouveau | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gari Michel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beatriz Melo | -:--.---s | + -.---s |
2. kvalifikácia | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Poz. | Pneu | Meno manažéra | Nár. | Čas kola | Rozdiel |
Čelo | Manvydas Bartašius | 1:12.734s | + 0.000s | ||
2 | Tero Anttila | 1:14.091s | + 1.357s | ||
3 | Todor Todorov | 1:15.086s | + 2.352s | ||
4 | Michal Matloň | 1:15.129s | + 2.395s | ||
5 | Mixa Babua | 1:15.554s | + 2.820s | ||
6 | Max Versappen | 1:15.759s | + 3.025s | ||
7 | Anthony Jonville | 1:16.068s | + 3.334s | ||
8 | Jan Ylitalo | 1:16.440s | + 3.706s | ||
9 | Rui Pimenta | 1:17.294s | + 4.560s | ||
10 | Davide Panzeri | 1:17.891s | + 5.157s | ||
11 | Mister Tremor | 1:17.983s | + 5.249s | ||
12 | Miguel Azevedo | 1:18.909s | + 6.175s | ||
13 | Loic Caristan | 1:20.140s | + 7.406s | ||
Zatiaľ nekvalifikovaní | |||||
- | Christopher Hourand | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Giuseppe Ciminà | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zane Alvarez | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mateusz Kajnich | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Leo Van | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Riverboat Turner | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Emil Hennings | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Maurizio Geninazza | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Edmar Gervasio | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Connor Ban | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Nick F | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Rodrigo Sanchez Roman | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Editkoması Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Samuel Rochette | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Lucio Stefani | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Shoyo Unknown | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Zack Rar | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Dylan Kowalik-lord | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariusz Łukasik | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Karol Miluk | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Eli K. | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Mariya Boldireva | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Виктор Старчевский | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Karel Novotny | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Gari Michel | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Stefmane Nouveau | -:--.---s | + -.---s | ||
- | Beatriz Melo | -:--.---s | + -.---s |