Priebežné poradie sezóny (Skupina: Pro - 24)

Vyber inú skupinu:

Zobraziť v tabuľke:              
  # Pneu Kraj Meno manažéra 1234567891011121314151617Body
Retained 01. Brazil  Leonardo Navarro - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 02. Finland  Mikko Suhonen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 03. Avonn Bulgaria  Valeri Krustev - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 04. Yokomama England  Michael Evans - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 05. United States  Dan Delano - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 06. Argentina  Marcos Darchuk - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 07. Poland  Michał Kaczmarek - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 08. Yokomama Romania  Andreescu Vicentiu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 09. Lithuania  Vilius Linge - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 10. Mexico  Juan Farias - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 11. Yokomama Croatia  Hrvoje Jošić - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 12. France  Laurent Qazar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 13. Turkey  Suat Gültekin - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 14. Poland  Artur Marczewski - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 15. Italy  Enzo Sbarbini - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 16. Netherlands  Eddy Verschuren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 17. Czech Republic  Jiří Kopecký - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 18. Argentina  Anubis Montero - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 19. Italy  Marco Papucci - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 20. Argentina  Guille García - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 21. Avonn Hungary  Zoli Mclaren - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 22. Russian Federation  Vitaly Sevov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 23. Italy  Andrea Gaggino - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 24. Italy  Moreno Santorum - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 25. Yokomama Finland  Olli Tamminen - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 26. Dunnolop Italy  Enzo Di Meo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Promoted 27. Germany  Klaus Niester - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 28. Portugal  Luis Ferreira - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 29. England  Josh Simmons - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 30. Dunnolop Brazil  David Filho - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 31. Poland  Piotrek Siekierka - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 32. Yokomama Italy  Annamaria Burgarella - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 33. France  Fabien Massard - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 34. Spain  Pablo Fernandez1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 35. Romania  Andrei Vădineanu - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 36. Portugal  Duarte Madrugo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 37. Brazil  Andre Margoni - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 38. Russian Federation  Andrey Zhuravlyov - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Retained 39. Luxembourg  Enrique Miguel Garcia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
Relegated 40. Italy  Paolo Di Giuseppe - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0