Sıralama 1 & 2 Dereceleri (Grup: Rookie - 49 | Sezon: 11 | Yarış: 16)

Başka bir grup seçin:  Sezon:  Yarış:
Sıralama 1
Poz Oyuncu İsmi Ülke Tur zamanı fark
Pol  Srdjan Sutinoski   1:35.657s  + 0.000s
2  Kimmo Nilsen   1:36.975s  + 1.318s
3  Damian Oglaza   1:37.268s  + 1.611s
4  Alwyn Hua   1:37.382s  + 1.725s
5  Simon Hallam   1:38.401s  + 2.744s
6  Karol Dusiło   1:39.040s  + 3.383s
7  Paulo Silva   1:39.117s  + 3.460s
8  Joao Vitor   1:39.451s  + 3.794s
9  Ian Brown   1:39.526s  + 3.869s
10  Peter Struhar   1:39.787s  + 4.130s
11  Nikola Stosic   1:40.441s  + 4.784s
12  Martin Munday   1:40.468s  + 4.811s
13  Michael Mamerow   1:40.501s  + 4.844s
14  Dragan Alex   1:40.643s  + 4.986s
15  Daniel Jembrek   1:40.882s  + 5.225s
16  Dave Dix   1:40.966s  + 5.309s
17  Esa Mänty   1:41.475s  + 5.818s
18  Thomas Debaslen   1:42.269s  + 6.612s
19  Vladiemir Stavrev   1:46.098s  + 10.441s
20  Andrzej Chimera   1:46.414s  + 10.757s
21  Vincent Buikema   1:47.383s  + 11.726s
22  Potchara Charoenwattana   1:47.718s  + 12.061s
23  Daniel Ferri   1:48.670s  + 13.013s
24  Janne Myllyäki   1:48.784s  + 13.127s
25  Gelu Viorel   1:50.514s  + 14.857s
26  Toshiro Musashi   1:51.055s  + 15.398s
27  Edgars Riba   1:51.662s  + 16.005s
28  Nils Grenholm   1:51.784s  + 16.127s
29  Nuno Silva   1:51.843s  + 16.186s
Sıralama 2
Poz Oyuncu İsmi Ülke Tur zamanı fark
Pol  Kimmo Nilsen   1:36.986s  + 0.000s
2  Srdjan Sutinoski   1:38.693s  + 1.707s
3  Potchara Charoenwattana   1:39.880s  + 2.894s
4  Esa Mänty   1:40.594s  + 3.608s
5  Michael Mamerow   1:41.029s  + 4.043s
6  Joao Vitor   1:41.994s  + 5.008s
7  Daniel Jembrek   1:42.351s  + 5.365s
8  Nikola Stosic   1:42.415s  + 5.429s
9  Karol Dusiło   1:42.700s  + 5.714s
10  Simon Hallam   1:43.136s  + 6.150s
11  Dave Dix   1:43.208s  + 6.222s
12  Peter Struhar   1:43.519s  + 6.533s
13  Dragan Alex   1:43.639s  + 6.653s
14  Ian Brown   1:44.020s  + 7.034s
15  Thomas Debaslen   1:44.184s  + 7.198s
16  Vladiemir Stavrev   1:44.186s  + 7.200s
17  Paulo Silva   1:44.290s  + 7.304s
18  Andrzej Chimera   1:47.219s  + 10.233s
19  Alwyn Hua   1:50.563s  + 13.577s
20  Daniel Ferri   1:51.384s  + 14.398s
21  Nils Grenholm   1:51.718s  + 14.732s
22  Gelu Viorel   1:51.768s  + 14.782s
23  Damian Oglaza   1:52.649s  + 15.663s
24  Martin Munday   1:53.258s  + 16.272s
25  Nuno Silva   1:53.574s  + 16.588s
26  Vincent Buikema   1:54.496s  + 17.510s
27  Edgars Riba   1:54.512s  + 17.526s
28  Janne Myllyäki   1:55.460s  + 18.474s
29  Toshiro Musashi   1:56.251s  + 19.265s