Sezon Sıralamaları (Grup: Master - 3)

Başka bir grup seçin:

Yarış sonuçlarını göster:              
  # las Ülk Menajer ismi 1234567891011121314151617Puanlar
±0 01. Dunnolop England  Michael Keeney 11 1 2 5 3 2 2 1 2 4 1 2 4 1 4 - - 105
±0 02. Michelini France  Rémy Pointet 16 4 3 2 4 1 1 2 1 9 4 6 6 2 12 - - 81
+1 03. Badyear Russian Federation  Alex Ilushenko 5 3 5 3 8 6 7 5 11 2 2 8 2 4 1 - - 70
-1 04. Dunnolop Latvia  Raimonds Urtāns 18 5 1 1 16 3 3 3 9 3 5 4 17 3 5 - - 67
±0 05. Badyear Latvia  Aigars Vitolins 2 12 4 14 7 11 16 11 3 1 9 11 23 9 2 - - 39
±0 06. Yokomama United States  Brad Marshall 38 14 14 27 1 10 23 6 4 16 14 9 5 6 3 - - 31
±0 07. Badyear Germany  Joscha Büllesbach 4 7 11 7 12 9 5 8 16 6 6 5 14 21 8 - - 25
±0 08. Yokomama Brazil  Charles Kurz 8 11 12 4 11 5 20 10 10 13 19 26 1 15 11 - - 20
±0 09. Yokomama Belgium  Arnaud de Marneffe 12 37 18 20 2 4 12 4 26 11 8 22 11 18 25 - - 19
±0 10. Yokomama Italy  Michele Balboni 1 2 9 35 27 29 28 30 31 32 30 30 28 29 26 - - 18
±0 11. Badyear Greece  Grigoris Stephanakis 9 33 37 11 6 13 11 25 23 5 22 1 21 16 20 - - 17
+2 12. Yokomama Finland  Joel Viitikko 6 10 6 12 13 8 22 9 13 22 13 20 3 13 6 - - 16
-1 13. Badyear Serbia  Dejan Petrović 10 9 13 6 18 7 19 27 5 7 12 12 10 5 10 - - 15
-1 14. Badyear Serbia  Nikola Jancic 15 13 23 15 5 12 6 12 7 8 17 17 7 7 13 - - 14
±0 15. Badyear Italy  Giuseppe Carlomagno 3 23 7 10 15 14 10 17 21 14 20 18 8 12 9 - - 9
±0 16. Hancock Hungary  Imre Antos 39 6 8 13 34 31 4 33 12 29 36 31 34 36 36 - - 9
±0 17. Yokomama Bosnia-Herzegovina  Mato Nikic N 7 17 17 9 9 17 25 13 6 15 7 7 12 14 19 - - 9
±0 18. Dunnolop Poland  Eryk Madera 35 29 22 23 17 20 14 26 14 24 25 3 22 11 24 - - 6
±0 19. Avonn Russian Federation  Dmitry Knyazev 29 25 34 36 36 35 35 36 34 36 3 25 29 32 34 - - 6
+1 20. Badyear Italy  Bruno Cestino 14 21 16 16 35 23 8 14 18 10 15 13 16 8 7 - - 4
-1 21. Yokomama Portugal  Alexandra Silva N 22 19 27 22 37 21 31 7 8 21 23 35 33 25 35 - - 3
±0 22. Badyear Portugal  Alexandre Resende 28 16 31 8 26 34 21 31 29 17 11 15 31 27 27 - - 1
±0 23. Badyear Brazil  Sidney Lima 23 8 19 18 22 22 13 20 25 12 21 21 24 19 28 - - 1
±0 24. Dunnolop Poland  Dominik Krowiak 24 15 10 17 32 25 9 18 20 18 24 10 18 17 18 - - 0
±0 25. Yokomama Turkey  Ufuk Yasayan 19 27 25 19 10 18 17 23 17 20 26 14 9 20 14 - - 0
±0 26. Yokomama Russian Federation  Roman Alatyrtsev 27 31 28 24 21 37 37 15 33 28 10 29 13 24 29 - - 0
±0 27. Yokomama Croatia  Pero Daničić N 34 28 35 38 30 19 30 16 27 27 16 23 26 10 16 - - 0
±0 28. Yokomama Brazil  Felipe Mafra 13 34 33 34 28 32 29 19 22 23 18 28 - - - - - 0
±0 29. Badyear Brazil  Fernando Bueno N 26 18 - 25 14 16 33 35 37 35 33 36 36 34 31 - - 0
±0 30. Yokomama England  Alex Tolmar N 25 30 15 26 24 24 15 24 15 30 28 32 35 35 32 - - 0
±0 31. Yokomama Germany  Andy Krämer 20 22 26 28 20 15 18 22 28 19 - 16 15 22 21 - - 0
+1 32. Avonn Greece  Giannis Pat 33 24 30 32 23 28 27 21 24 26 27 19 19 23 15 - - 0
-1 33. Yokomama France  Erwan Julien N 17 - 24 21 19 30 32 37 19 37 31 - 25 31 17 - - 0
±0 34. Yokomama France  Guillaume Delamarre 21 20 29 30 25 26 26 28 30 31 29 27 20 28 22 - - 0
±0 35. Yokomama Italy  Davide Del Core N 30 26 20 29 29 - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 36. Avonn Italy  Adele Siracusa 32 36 21 31 31 27 24 29 32 25 32 24 27 26 23 - - 0
±0 37. Pipirelli Russian Federation  Vladimir Islentiev2 36 35 32 33 33 33 34 32 35 33 34 33 30 30 30 - - 0
±0 38. Avonn Poland  Mikołaj Dudek 31 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0
±0 39. Avonn Venezuela  Lee Ifans 37 32 36 37 38 36 36 34 36 34 35 34 32 33 33 - - 0
±0 40. Italy  Stefano Siletto - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0